Skip to main content

300mm LED Wall Light Warm Primed Curved Bed Lamp

by Loops

300mm LED Wall Light Warm Primed Curved Bed Lamp

Product Details

Brand
Loops
Condition
New
MPN
5056199811205
GTIN
05056199811205
£70.86

Available at Debenhams

Choose options

Colour: white

Compare Prices(1 shop)

10% off voucher APP10 may apply
£63.77
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

300mm LED Wall Light Warm White Primed White (ready to paint) Curved Bed LampTechnical Specification : The Toko is a large curved LED plaster wall fitting, with a 3W COB LED directing a warm white wash of light up and down. The unglazed finish can be painted. A medium version is available. Complete with fixing accessories. White plaster. Constructed from plaster. Complete with LED driver. 3W LED Hi Power Warm White (Included). K: 3000 Lm: 230 Lm/W: 77.Proj: 95mm H: 140mm W: 300mm. Class 2. Non-dimmable. WEIGHT: 1.53 kgs IP20: This type of fitting offers no protection against liquids. It is suitable for use in the kitchen and around the home with the exclusion of bathrooms and toilets. You should not use this type of fitting outside the home.e0655

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for 300mm LED Wall Light Warm Primed Curved Bed Lamp?
300mm LED Wall Light Warm Primed Curved Bed Lamp by Loops is available for £70.86 at Debenhams. Price checked and updated daily.