Skip to main content

Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top

by Lighthouse Clothing

Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top

Product Details

Variants
14 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5061115590317
GTIN
05061115590317

The cheapest price for Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top is £34.99 at Wallis, compared across 2 UK shops.

£34.99

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Size: 10
Colour: burgundy

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£34.99
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£31.49
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

The Lighthouse Clothing Sorcha Top is a versatile addition to any casual wardrobe, presented here in a classic burgundy stripe. Crafted from a soft cotton stretch jersey, this top offers a relaxed fit for comfortable everyday wear. It features a stylish notch neckline and a central front stitch detail, providing a fresh update to a timeless design. Perfect for pairing with jeans or casual trousers, this top combines comfort and style effortlessly.

  • Crafted from 95% cotton and 5% spandex stretch jersey
  • Features a classic stripe design
  • Relaxed fit for comfortable wear
  • Notch neckline with centre front stitch detail

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapestSize 10 · Colour burgundy£34.99In stock
DebenhamsSize 10 · Colour burgundy£34.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top?
The cheapest price for Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top by Lighthouse Clothing is £34.99 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top?
Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top by Lighthouse Clothing is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £34.99 to £34.99.
What variants of Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top are available?
Lighthouse Clothing Women's Sorcha Stripe Top is available in 14 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.