Skip to main content

55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant

by Leaf

55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant

Product Details

Brand
Leaf
Variants
2 (colour)
Condition
New
MPN
5060532977862
GTIN
05060532977862
Category
Plants Seeds

The cheapest price for 55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant is £41.99 at Debenhams, compared across 2 UK shops.

£41.99

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: green

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£41.99
Go to Shop
20% off voucher SHARKNINJA20 may apply · +10 more
£33.59
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Leaf Design Tropical Artificial Plants - 55cm Sansevieria Trifasciata. Overall size as arranged in our photos: 55cm tall. Comes fully assembled requiring only minor arrangement to suit your space.. Comes in a Plastic weighted pot. Pot Measurements: 12cm (d) x 12cm (h) approx.Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements.High quality plant from Leaf Design UK.

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for 55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for 55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestColour green£41.99In stock
Robert DyasColour green£45.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for 55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant?
The cheapest price for 55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant by Leaf is £41.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell 55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant?
55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant by Leaf is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £41.99 to £45.99.
What variants of 55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant are available?
55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Indoor Plant is available in 2 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.