Skip to main content

TFP09.000BK

by Kenwood

TFP09.000BK

Product Details

Brand
Kenwood
Condition
new
Model
Kenwood TFP09.000BK
MPN
TFP09.000BK
GTIN
05011423005607
Category
Toasters

The cheapest price for TFP09.000BK is £38.99 at Robert Dyas, compared across 3 UK shops.

£38.99£52.99-26%

Best price from 3 shops

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Robert Dyas logo
Robert DyasBest Price
£38.99
£52.99-26%
Go to Shop
10% off voucher APP10 may apply · +2 more
15% off voucher WIGIG15 may apply · +4 more

Description

Dawn 4 Slice Toaster TFP09.000BK - Midnight Black

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for TFP09.000BK across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for TFP09.000BK by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Robert DyasCheapest£38.99In stock
Debenhams£49.99In stock
Hughes£49.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for TFP09.000BK?
The cheapest price for TFP09.000BK by Kenwood is £38.99 at Robert Dyas. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell TFP09.000BK?
TFP09.000BK by Kenwood is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £38.99 to £52.99.