Skip to main content

Wild Hare Solid Shampoo Cherry Bonbon

by KDMD

Wild Hare Solid Shampoo Cherry Bonbon

Product Details

Brand
KDMD
Condition
New
MPN
5056422986243
GTIN
05056422986243
Category
Haircare

The cheapest price for Wild Hare Solid Shampoo Cherry Bonbon is £12.49 at Wallis, compared across 4 UK shops.

£12.49£28.99-57%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 60g
Colour: red

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£12.49
£28.99-57%
Go to Shop
£12.49
£28.99-57%
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off
£11.87
Best with voucher
View voucher
£12.49
£28.99-57%
Go to Shop

Description

Elevate your hair care routine with Wild Hare Solid Shampoo. This 60g sensation combines the sweet allure of Cherry Bonbon with the fortifying properties of Castor Oil, offering a luscious and revitalizing cleansing experience. Enjoy the nourishing touch of carefully selected ingredients for softer, healthier hair | Kdmd Wild Hare Solid Shampoo 60G - Cherry Bonbon In Red

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Wild Hare Solid Shampoo Cherry Bonbon across 4 UK shops.

Price comparison for Wild Hare Solid Shampoo Cherry Bonbon by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapestSize 60g · Colour red£12.49In stock
DebenhamsSize 60g · Colour red£12.49In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 60g · Colour red£12.49In stock
Coast£12.49In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Wild Hare Solid Shampoo Cherry Bonbon?
The cheapest price for Wild Hare Solid Shampoo Cherry Bonbon by KDMD is £12.49 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 4 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Wild Hare Solid Shampoo Cherry Bonbon?
Wild Hare Solid Shampoo Cherry Bonbon by KDMD is available from 4 UK shops, with prices ranging from £12.49 to £12.49.