Skip to main content

KDMD Charlotte Butter Bubble Soap Sponge - Baby Pink

by KDMD

KDMD Charlotte Butter Bubble Soap Sponge - Baby Pink

Product Details

Brand
KDMD
Condition
new
MPN
5063886988973
GTIN
05063886988973
Category
Bath & Body

The cheapest price for KDMD Charlotte Butter Bubble Soap Sponge - Baby Pink is £11.69 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.

£11.69£33.99-66%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: baby-pink

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£11.69
£33.99-66%
Go to Shop
£11.69
£33.99-66%
Go to Shop
£11.69
£33.99-66%
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off
£11.11
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Elevate your daily shower with the KDMD Charlotte Butter Bubble Soap Sponge in a delicate baby pink. This all-in-one wonder is infused with rich, foaming soap that lathers beautifully, offering a gentle cleansing experience. Its textured surface provides light exfoliation, leaving your skin feeling smooth and refreshed.
Enriched with nourishing Shea Butter, Cocoa Butter, and Mango Butter, this soap sponge helps to hydrate and soften your skin, ensuring it feels silky smooth after every use. It's a simple yet luxurious way to indulge in everyday self-care.

  • All-in-one soap sponge that lathers instantly
  • Infused with Shea, Cocoa, and Mango Butter
  • Provides gentle exfoliation for smoother skin
  • Baby pink colour

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for KDMD Charlotte Butter Bubble Soap Sponge - Baby Pink across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for KDMD Charlotte Butter Bubble Soap Sponge - Baby Pink by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£11.69In stock
Dorothy Perkins£11.69In stock
Debenhams£11.69In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for KDMD Charlotte Butter Bubble Soap Sponge - Baby Pink?
The cheapest price for KDMD Charlotte Butter Bubble Soap Sponge - Baby Pink by KDMD is £11.69 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell KDMD Charlotte Butter Bubble Soap Sponge - Baby Pink?
KDMD Charlotte Butter Bubble Soap Sponge - Baby Pink by KDMD is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £11.69 to £11.69.