KDMD Small Carnation Soap Flower Gift
by KDMD

Product Details
- Brand
- KDMD
- Condition
- New
- MPN
- 5063886081728
- GTIN
- 05063886081728
- Category
- Sports, Fitness & Outdoors
The cheapest price for KDMD Small Carnation Soap Flower Gift is £9.09 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
Add a touch of elegance to your home with these beautifully crafted KDMD soap flowers. Each small carnation is artistically arranged and presented in gift wrap, making them a perfect present for any occasion. They can be used as a decorative display or for a relaxing bath. Individual petals can also serve as guest soaps, offering a delightful and fragrant experience for your visitors.
- Artistically arranged soap carnations
- Ideal for home display or a relaxing bath
- Individual petals can be used as guest soaps
- Beautifully presented in gift wrap
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for KDMD Small Carnation Soap Flower Gift across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| Dorothy PerkinsCheapest | £9.09 | In stock |
| Wallis | £9.09 | In stock |
| Debenhams | £9.09 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for KDMD Small Carnation Soap Flower Gift?
- The cheapest price for KDMD Small Carnation Soap Flower Gift by KDMD is £9.09 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell KDMD Small Carnation Soap Flower Gift?
- KDMD Small Carnation Soap Flower Gift by KDMD is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £9.09 to £9.09.
More from KDMD
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Gel Nail Polish Varnish
Claw Culture
60 Seconds Super Shine Nail Polish
Debenhams
Its Topless 4 1 Nail Varnish
Debenhams
Insta Dri Nail Polish
Debenhams
Super Gel Nail Polish
Debenhams
Masterpiece X Press Nail Polish
Debenhams





