Skip to main content

Coconut Dream Soap Loaf

by KDMD

Coconut Dream Soap Loaf

Product Details

Brand
KDMD
Condition
New
MPN
5060060119024
GTIN
05060060119024

The cheapest price for Coconut Dream Soap Loaf is £34.99 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.

£34.99£84.99-59%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: pink

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£34.99
£84.99-59%
Go to Shop
£34.99
£84.99-59%
Go to Shop
20% off voucher SHARKNINJA20 may apply · +10 more
£27.99
Best with voucher
View voucher
£34.99
£84.99-59%
Go to Shop

Description

This soap is infused with a coconut fragrance and topped with dried coconut flakes, offering a sweet and creamy scent that's both vibrant and exotic. The busiest stalls at craft markets often feature handmade soaps, cut fresh from the loaf, and creativity in display makes all the difference. Each soap loaf is shrink-wrapped with an outer label containing product details, which should be shared with customers. Please note that, as the soaps are handmade, the color and design may vary slightly from the images shown. If you have any questions about labeling, it's best to consult your local Trading Standards department. | Kdmd Coconut Dream - Soap Loaf In Pink

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Coconut Dream Soap Loaf across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Coconut Dream Soap Loaf by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£34.99In stock
Debenhams£34.99In stock
Dorothy Perkins£34.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Coconut Dream Soap Loaf?
The cheapest price for Coconut Dream Soap Loaf by KDMD is £34.99 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Coconut Dream Soap Loaf?
Coconut Dream Soap Loaf by KDMD is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £34.99 to £34.99.