Skip to main content

Bath Eggs Tray Tray

by KDMD

Bath Eggs Tray Tray

Product Details

Brand
KDMD
Condition
New
MPN
5056422995221
GTIN
05056422995221

The cheapest price for Bath Eggs Tray Tray is £13.29 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£13.29£91.99-86%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: mixed

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
Multicolor
£13.29
£91.99-86%
Go to Shop
20% off voucher SHARKNINJA20 may apply · +10 more
£10.63
Best with voucher
View voucher
£13.29
£91.99-86%
Go to Shop
Wallis logo
Multicolor
£13.29
£91.99-86%
Go to Shop

Description

These egg-shaped bath bombs are a delightful addition to any bath, offering both a pleasant appearance and fragrance. Designed with children in mind, they provide a fun and relaxing experience. Available in a variety of six scents, each bath bomb comes in its own unique color. Please note that if a particular scent is out of stock, we may substitute it to complete a mixed selection. Perfect for weddings, Easter, or as a thoughtful gift | Kdmd Bath Eggs In A Tray - Mixed Tray - (Set Of 30)

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Bath Eggs Tray Tray across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Bath Eggs Tray Tray by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£13.29In stock
Dorothy Perkins£13.29In stock
Wallis£13.29In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Bath Eggs Tray Tray?
The cheapest price for Bath Eggs Tray Tray by KDMD is £13.29 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Bath Eggs Tray Tray?
Bath Eggs Tray Tray by KDMD is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £13.29 to £13.29.