Skip to main content

Narrow Suction Nozzle

by Karcher

Narrow Suction Nozzle

Product Details

Brand
Karcher
Condition
New
MPN
003639158
GTIN
04039784917811
Category
General

The cheapest price for Narrow Suction Nozzle is £11.95 at Tooled Up, compared across 2 UK shops.

£11.95£16.79-29%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: black

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Tooled Up logo
Tooled UpBest Price
£11.95
£16.79-29%
Go to Shop

Description

Ideal for cleaning narrow surfaces

  • Compatible with WV 2 - WV 5 models
  • Not compatible with WV 1 or WV 6 models
  • 170mm size
  • Weight: 0.1kg
  • Dimensions: L225 x W37 x H125mm

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Narrow Suction Nozzle across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Narrow Suction Nozzle by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Tooled UpCheapest£11.95In stock
Blacks£14.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Narrow Suction Nozzle?
The cheapest price for Narrow Suction Nozzle by Karcher is £11.95 at Tooled Up. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Narrow Suction Nozzle?
Narrow Suction Nozzle by Karcher is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £11.95 to £14.00.