Skip to main content

Gaudi Sofabed Blue

by Julian Bowen

Gaudi Sofabed Blue

Product Details

Condition
new
Model
GAU002
GTIN
05060755384294
Category
General

The cheapest price for Gaudi Sofabed Blue is £390.99 at Robert Dyas, compared across 2 UK shops.

£390.99£483.99-19%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: blue

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Robert Dyas logo
Robert DyasBest Price
£390.99
£483.99-19%
Go to Shop

Description

With its clean, simplistic design, the Gaudi Sofabed is finished in a choice of blue, grey or mustard linen fabric, complete with a stunning curled base and black tapered legs. With its easy to use click-clack mechanism, this sofabed is the perfect option for having guests stay. Features: Clean, simplistic design Finished in a choice of blue, grey or mustard linen fabric Stunning curled base and black tapered legs Easy to use click-clack mechanism 12 month product guarantee Specifications: Dimensions: H:83.0 x W:195.0 x D:105.0 cm Weight: 25.4 kg Colour: Blue Guarantee:12 Months Material: Timber Frame With Foam And Fabric Upholstery Model Number: GAU002

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Gaudi Sofabed Blue across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Gaudi Sofabed Blue by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Robert DyasCheapest£390.99In stock
Living with Luxury£513.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Gaudi Sofabed Blue?
The cheapest price for Gaudi Sofabed Blue by Julian Bowen is £390.99 at Robert Dyas. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Gaudi Sofabed Blue?
Gaudi Sofabed Blue by Julian Bowen is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £390.99 to £513.99.