Skip to main content

Curve 3+2 Chest Drawers

by Julian Bowen

Curve 3+2 Chest Drawers

Product Details

Condition
new
Model
CUR203
GTIN
05060550816457
Category
Furniture

The cheapest price for Curve 3+2 Chest Drawers is £449.99 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£449.99

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: brown

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
Light Oak
£449.99
Go to Shop
Code AUTUMN may give extra 10% off
£404.99
Best with voucher
View voucher
£450.99
£495.99-9%
Go to Shop

Description

Julian Bowen Curve 3+2 Chest Of Drawers Crafted from solid white oak and oak veneers, the Curve combines clean lines with a gentle curved edging, adding a stunning touch to any bedroom. Recessed handles enable easy opening and a modern feel. This Curve chest features three large and two small drawers, perfect for extra storage. Part of the extensive Curve bedroom range from Julian Bowen Features: Constructed using solid white oak and oak veneers 3 large and 2 small drawers Attractive recessed handles Curved edging Part of Julian Bowen’s Curve range Specifications: Dimensions: H:44.0 x W:85.0 x D:92.0 cm Colour: Oak Guarantee: 1 Year Model Number: CUR203

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Curve 3+2 Chest Drawers across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Curve 3+2 Chest Drawers by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£449.99In stock
Robert Dyas£450.99In stock
Living with Luxury£601.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Curve 3+2 Chest Drawers?
The cheapest price for Curve 3+2 Chest Drawers by Julian Bowen is £449.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Curve 3+2 Chest Drawers?
Curve 3+2 Chest Drawers by Julian Bowen is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £449.99 to £601.99.