Skip to main content

Allegro Pewter Dress Mirror

by Julian Bowen

Allegro Pewter Dress Mirror

Product Details

Condition
new
Model
MIR001
GTIN
05060354914809

The cheapest price for Allegro Pewter Dress Mirror is £67.99 at Debenhams, compared across 2 UK shops.

£67.99

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: silver

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£67.99
Go to Shop
Code AUTUMN may give extra 10% off
£61.19
Best with voucher
View voucher
£76.99
£88.99-13%
Go to Shop

Description

Julian Bowen Allegro Pewter Dress Mirror The Allegro is an elegant mirror that will look great in many different rooms. It has two fixing positions which allows it to be mounted either vertically or horizontally to the wall. The mirror glass is surrounded by a stunning metal trim that will add a stylish touch to any room making it look bigger and brighter.  Features: Can be hung portrait or lanscape orientation, stuiable for any room Pewter effect finish leaving a touch of elegance Coordinating with a range of décor Makes any room look bigger and brighter 12 month product guarantee Specifications: Dimensions: H:128.0 x W:38.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Pewter Guarantee: 1 year Model Number: MIR001 Self Assembly Required: Yes

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Allegro Pewter Dress Mirror across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Allegro Pewter Dress Mirror by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£67.99In stock
Robert Dyas£76.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Allegro Pewter Dress Mirror?
The cheapest price for Allegro Pewter Dress Mirror by Julian Bowen is £67.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Allegro Pewter Dress Mirror?
Allegro Pewter Dress Mirror by Julian Bowen is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £67.99 to £76.99.