Skip to main content

Le Bain Eau de Parfum

by Joop!

Le Bain Eau de Parfum

Product Details

Brand
Joop!
Condition
New
MPN
3414206000158
GTIN
03414206000158
Category
Skincare

The cheapest price for Le Bain Eau de Parfum is £15.20 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£15.20£19.00-20%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Capacity: 40ml

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
Misc
£15.20
£19.00-20%
Go to Shop
10% off voucher APP10 may apply
£13.68
Best with voucher
View voucher
Wallis logo
Multicolor
£16.00
£20.00-20%
Go to Shop
£16.00
£20.00-20%
Go to Shop

Description

JOOP! Le Bain is an oriental floral perfume for women, launched in 1989. This soft, feminine Eau de Parfum fragrance enchants with its top notes of orange blossom, bergamot and lemon, which introduce a heart composed of sandalwood, jasmine, lily of the valley, cedar and rose. The fragrance comes to a sensual conclusion with base notes of Tonka bean, amber, patchouli, musk and vanilla.

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Le Bain Eau de Parfum across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Le Bain Eau de Parfum by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£15.20In stock
Wallis£16.00In stock
Dorothy Perkins£16.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Le Bain Eau de Parfum?
The cheapest price for Le Bain Eau de Parfum by Joop! is £15.20 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Le Bain Eau de Parfum?
Le Bain Eau de Parfum by Joop! is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £15.20 to £26.00.