Skip to main content

Italia 1800mm White Boardroom Table with White Legs

by Italia

Product Details

Brand
Italia
Condition
new
MPN
ITL0708
GTIN
05056833359384
Category
Furniture

The cheapest price for Italia 1800mm White Boardroom Table with White Legs is £393.80 at Euroffice, compared across 2 UK shops.

£393.80

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: white

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Description

This Italia boardroom table features a clean white top and sturdy white steel legs, perfect for modern meeting spaces. Measuring 1800mm in length and 720mm in height, it offers ample room for discussions and presentations.
The table boasts a 25mm thick top and a stable design with dual circular steel effect bases. The weighted bases and steel pillars ensure durability and a secure foundation for your meetings.

  • 1800mm long and 720mm high boardroom table
  • 25mm thick white table top
  • Dual white steel effect circular bases (580mm diameter)
  • White steel pillars (76mm diameter)

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Italia 1800mm White Boardroom Table with White Legs across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Italia 1800mm White Boardroom Table with White Legs by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
EurofficeCheapest£393.80In stock
UK Office Direct£393.80In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Italia 1800mm White Boardroom Table with White Legs?
The cheapest price for Italia 1800mm White Boardroom Table with White Legs by Italia is £393.80 at Euroffice. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Italia 1800mm White Boardroom Table with White Legs?
Italia 1800mm White Boardroom Table with White Legs by Italia is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £393.80 to £393.80.