Folding Multipurpose Table
by Interiors by PH

Product Details
- Brand
- Interiors by PH
- Variants
- 2 (colour)
- Condition
- new
- Model
- 1095200531
- GTIN
- 05018705485324
- Category
- Home, Furniture & DIY
The cheapest price for Folding Multipurpose Table is £26.49 at Debenhams, compared across 2 UK shops.
Best price from 2 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(2 shops)
Description
This Interiors by PH Folding Multipurpose Table is ideal for a plethora of uses.With its metallic silver frame and non-slip feet, this multipurpose table folds flat for compact and easy storage and is lightweight so can effortlessly be transported.Whether it's a side table for a BBQ, a car boot sale or somewhere to work from home, this folding table is ideal for many uses around the home.. Practical, multipurpose table . Metallic silver frame. Non-slip feet. Lightweight and folds easily. Approximate dimensions (mm) H660 W480 D380. Weight 3KG*Self Assembly Required*Please note that this product is delivered direct from our supplier and may take a little longer to arrive
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Folding Multipurpose Table across 2 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapest | £26.49 | In stock |
| Ryman | £29.99 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Folding Multipurpose Table?
- The cheapest price for Folding Multipurpose Table by Interiors by PH is £26.49 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Folding Multipurpose Table?
- Folding Multipurpose Table by Interiors by PH is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £26.49 to £31.99.
- What variants of Folding Multipurpose Table are available?
- Folding Multipurpose Table is available in 2 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Interiors by PH

Jasper Pendant Light

Set Three Canisters

Brooke Table Lamp

Brinn Metal Pendant Light Metal Finish

Grain Small Wall Clock

3Pc Canyon Bathroom Set, Toothbrush Holder, Dispenser Soap Dish
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Novogratz Cache Single Metal Locker Storage Cabinet
Dorel

Novogratz Cache Metal Locker End Table
Dorel

Ergonomic Executive Reclining Office Chair 135 Degree Reclining Back
Homcom

Novogratz Cache 2 Door Metal Locker Storage Cabinet
Dorel

Modern Sofa 2 1 Seater Set Fabric Chrome Feet
Kosy Koala

Aether Sideboard 155cm Gloss Doors w LED Lights
Creative Furniture