Skip to main content

Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet 4 Drawers White none

by HOMCOM

Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet 4 Drawers White none

Product Details

Brand
HOMCOM
Condition
new
Model
1095626190
GTIN
05061025094004
Category
Furniture

The cheapest price for Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet 4 Drawers White none is £37.40 at Wallis, compared across 4 UK shops.

£37.40£125.99-70%

Best price from 4 shops

Choose options

Colour: white

Compare Prices(4 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
White
£37.40
£125.99-70%
Go to Shop
£37.40
£125.99-70%
Go to Shop
£43.99
£48.99-10%
Go to Shop
Ryman logo
none
£47.99
Go to Shop
Extra discount off with code FASTCHAIR

Description

The HOMCOM Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet with 4 Drawers White is your ultimate solution for organised and accessible office storage. Tired of clutter and stationary cabinets that hinder workflow? This versatile mobile vertical filing cabinet features four smooth-gliding drawers, offering ample space for all your files, documents, and essential stationery.Designed to effortlessly adapt to your workspace, its four durable wheels allow for easy repositioning, with two lockable wheels ensuring rock-solid stability when you need it most. Crafted from robust MDF, it promises lasting durability and a clean, professional aesthetic. Upgrade your office with this essential, space-saving storage unit, ensuring efficiency and a tidy environment.Features and BenefitsEffortless mobility smooth-gliding wheelsSecure placement two lockable wheelsAmple storage four deep drawersRobust construction durable MDFStreamlined organisation versatile designSpace-saving vertical profileSpecificationsMaterial: Durable MDF constructionDrawers: 4 spacious storage drawersMobility: 4 wheels, 2 with locking brakesColour: Crisp white finishDesign: Compact vertical storage

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet 4 Drawers White none across 4 UK shops.

Price comparison for Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet 4 Drawers White none by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£37.40In stock
Dorothy Perkins£37.40In stock
Robert Dyas£43.99In stock
Ryman£47.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet 4 Drawers White none?
The cheapest price for Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet 4 Drawers White none by HOMCOM is £37.40 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 4 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet 4 Drawers White none?
Mobile Vertical Filing Cabinet 4 Drawers White none by HOMCOM is available from 4 UK shops, with prices ranging from £37.40 to £51.85.