Skip to main content

Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress

by Goddiva

Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress

Product Details

Brand
Goddiva
Variants
5 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5056877517405
GTIN
05056877517405

The cheapest price for Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress is £83.09 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 4 UK shops.

£83.09£115.00-28%

Best price from 4 shops

Choose options

Size: 12
Colour: black

Compare Prices(4 shops)

Dorothy Perkins logo
Dorothy PerkinsBest Price
Black
£83.09
£115.00-28%
Go to Shop
Wallis logo
Black
£97.75
£115.00-15%
Go to Shop
£115.00
Go to Shop
Code APP10 may give extra 10% off
£103.50
View voucher
Goddiva logo
Blackbronze
£115.00
Go to Shop
Code SUMMERSALE may give extra 25% off

Description

Glamorous elegance meets modern allure with the Goddiva Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress. Featuring an asymmetric neckline and sultry one shoulder design, the dress is complemented by a flowing bronze side cape and off the shoulder angel sleeve for a statement-making silhouette. The cowl neckline drapes beautifully while the mermaid hem adds a sophisticated finish, perfect for cocktail parties, glamorous nights out, or special events. Luxurious yet effortlessly chic, the colour combination exudes femininity and elegance, making it a versatile choice for weddings, evening soires, and upscale occasions. Ideal for those seeking an alluring and fashion-forward look, this maxi dress delivers high-end glamour without the hefty price tag. | Goddiva Women's Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress in Black | Size: 12

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress across 4 UK shops.

Price comparison for Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Dorothy PerkinsCheapest£83.09In stock
Wallis£97.75In stock
Debenhams£115.00In stock
Goddiva£115.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress?
The cheapest price for Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress by Goddiva is £83.09 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 4 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress?
Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress by Goddiva is available from 4 UK shops, with prices ranging from £83.09 to £115.00.
What variants of Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress are available?
Foil Chiffon Cowl One Shoulder Cape Maxi Dress is available in 5 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.