Skip to main content

Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX Motherboard

by Gigabyte

Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Product Details

Condition
new
Model
Z890 AORUS PRO ICE
MPN
Z890 AORUS PRO ICE
GTIN
04719331864712
Category
Peripherals

The cheapest price for Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX Motherboard is £284.02 at GamingKit, compared across 2 UK shops.

£284.02

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: white

Compare Prices(2 shops)

GamingKit logo
GamingKitBest Price
£284.02
Go to Shop
£10 off voucher Extra10Off may apply
£298.99
View voucher

Description

This Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE motherboard is designed for power users seeking a robust platform for their PC build. It supports DDR5 memory and features an ATX form factor with an LGA 1851 socket, providing a solid foundation for high-performance systems.
Ideal for enthusiasts, this motherboard offers a white aesthetic to complement custom builds. Explore competitive pricing and flexible payment options to upgrade your computing experience.

  • DDR5 memory support for faster data transfer
  • ATX form factor for standard PC cases
  • LGA 1851 socket compatibility
  • White colour scheme

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX Motherboard across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX Motherboard by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
GamingKitCheapest£284.02In stock
Box£308.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX Motherboard?
The cheapest price for Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX Motherboard by Gigabyte is £284.02 at GamingKit. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX Motherboard?
Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX Motherboard by Gigabyte is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £284.02 to £308.99.