Skip to main content

Gigabyte B650I AX ITX Motherboard for AMD Socket AM5

by Gigabyte

Gigabyte B650I AX ITX Motherboard for AMD Socket AM5

Product Details

Condition
new
Model
B650I AX
MPN
B650I AX
GTIN
04719331859190
Category
Peripherals

The cheapest price for Gigabyte B650I AX ITX Motherboard for AMD Socket AM5 is £132.49 at Box, compared across 2 UK shops.

£132.49

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: black

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Box logo
BoxBest Price
£132.49
Go to Shop
1 voucher code available
View vouchers

Description

This compact Gigabyte B650I AX ITX motherboard is designed for AMD Socket AM5 processors. Its small form factor makes it ideal for building space-saving PC setups without compromising on essential functionality.
Available in black, this motherboard offers a solid foundation for your next gaming or productivity rig. Explore flexible payment options for this model at Box Technology Store.

  • Designed for AMD Socket AM5 processors
  • Compact ITX form factor
  • Model number: B650I AX
  • Colour: Black

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Gigabyte B650I AX ITX Motherboard for AMD Socket AM5 across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Gigabyte B650I AX ITX Motherboard for AMD Socket AM5 by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
BoxCheapest£132.49In stock
GamingKit£143.32In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Gigabyte B650I AX ITX Motherboard for AMD Socket AM5?
The cheapest price for Gigabyte B650I AX ITX Motherboard for AMD Socket AM5 by Gigabyte is £132.49 at Box. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Gigabyte B650I AX ITX Motherboard for AMD Socket AM5?
Gigabyte B650I AX ITX Motherboard for AMD Socket AM5 by Gigabyte is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £132.49 to £143.32.