Skip to main content

Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size

by Furn

Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size

Product Details

Brand
Furn
Variants
2 (colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5025532412362
GTIN
05025532412362

The cheapest price for Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size is £52.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£52.00£82.00-37%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: chocolate

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£52.00
£82.00-37%
Go to Shop
Code AUTUMN may give extra 10% off
£46.80
Best with voucher
View voucher
£52.00
£82.00-37%
Go to Shop
£52.00
£82.00-37%
Go to Shop

Description

Add a touch of charm to your bedroom with the Furn Posie duvet cover set. This king-size set in a rich chocolate colour offers two stylish looks in one. Choose the delicate floral print or flip it over to reveal a classic stripe design, both finished with a lovely frilled trim.
Designed for modern living, this bedding is easy to care for. It's quick to dry and requires no ironing, saving you precious time. Effortlessly switch up your bedroom's style to match your mood, the season, or your decor with this versatile and practical duvet set.

  • Reversible design with floral print on one side and stripes on the other
  • Finished with a charming frilled trim
  • Easy-care, quick-drying fabric
  • Requires no ironing for hassle-free maintenance
  • King size duvet cover set in chocolate colour

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestColour chocolate£52.00In stock
WallisColour chocolate£52.00In stock
Dorothy PerkinsColour chocolate£52.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size?
The cheapest price for Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size by Furn is £52.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size?
Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size by Furn is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £52.00 to £52.00.
What variants of Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size are available?
Furn Posie Reversible Frilled Duvet Cover Set - King Size is available in 2 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.