Skip to main content

Love Tuft Embroidered Cushion

by Furn

Love Tuft Embroidered Cushion

Product Details

Brand
Furn
Condition
New
MPN
5025532395221
GTIN
05025532395221

The cheapest price for Love Tuft Embroidered Cushion is £19.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£19.00£30.00-37%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: multi

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
Multicolor
£19.00
£30.00-37%
Go to Shop
Code AUTUMN may give extra 10% off
£17.10
Best with voucher
View voucher
£19.00
£30.00-37%
Go to Shop
Wallis logo
Multicolor
£19.00
£30.00-37%
Go to Shop

Description

Sink into pure comfort with our Love Tuft Cushion. This ultra-soft micro boucle square cushion features bold, colourful 'LOVE' lettering brought to life through vibrant embroidery and tufted detailing on the front. Finished with a plain reverse, it's the perfect piece for adding personality and warmth to sofas, beds, or reading nooks. | Furn Love Tuft Embroidered Cushion

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Love Tuft Embroidered Cushion across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Love Tuft Embroidered Cushion by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£19.00In stock
Dorothy Perkins£19.00In stock
Wallis£19.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Love Tuft Embroidered Cushion?
The cheapest price for Love Tuft Embroidered Cushion by Furn is £19.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Love Tuft Embroidered Cushion?
Love Tuft Embroidered Cushion by Furn is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £19.00 to £19.00.