Kallu Reversible Faux Fur Cushion
by Furn

Product Details
- Brand
- Furn
- Variants
- 8 (colour)
- Condition
- New
- MPN
- 5025532831828
- GTIN
- 05025532831828
- Category
- Soft Furnishings & Textiles
The cheapest price for Kallu Reversible Faux Fur Cushion is £16.00 at Debenhams, compared across 4 UK shops.
Best price from 4 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(4 shops)
Description
Experience double the softness with our plush, reversible faux-fur cushion. Kallu is stylishly finished with an Oxford flange edge and is available in a range of chic contemporary tones, the perfect cosy accent for any space. Pair with the Kallu Throw for a matching set. | Furn Kallu Reversible Faux Fur Cushion In Dark Green
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Kallu Reversible Faux Fur Cushion across 4 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapestColour brown | £16.00 | In stock |
| Dorothy PerkinsColour brown | £16.00 | In stock |
| WallisColour brown | £16.00 | In stock |
| Robert DyasColour brown | £17.99 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Kallu Reversible Faux Fur Cushion?
- The cheapest price for Kallu Reversible Faux Fur Cushion by Furn is £16.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 4 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Kallu Reversible Faux Fur Cushion?
- Kallu Reversible Faux Fur Cushion by Furn is available from 4 UK shops, with prices ranging from £16.00 to £17.99.
- What variants of Kallu Reversible Faux Fur Cushion are available?
- Kallu Reversible Faux Fur Cushion is available in 8 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Furn

Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair

Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair

Ultimate Velvet 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair

Ultimate Velvet 100% Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair

Meridian Soft Velvet Piped Cushion

Dawn Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Evoke Cut Velvet Cushion
Paoletti

Crown Shaped Ruffled Bed Headboard Pillow
Living And Home

Savoy Stripe Velvet Cushion
Paoletti

Cozy Upholstered Headboard Pillow
Living And Home

amory Luxe Velvet Filled Cushion
Laurence Llewelyn Bowen

Wedge Headboard Pillow Removable Cover
Living And Home