. Cosmo Velvet Filled Cushion
by furn

Product Details
- Brand
- furn
- Variants
- 2 (colour)
- Condition
- new
- Model
- 5.02553E+12
- GTIN
- 05025532343970
- Category
- Home Décor
The cheapest price for . Cosmo Velvet Filled Cushion is £11.75 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
Add a little texture to your living room or bedroom this season with our beautifully soft velvet pom pom cushions. Finished in soft spring colours this cushion design would be perfect for any interior. Features: Featuring a plain matching reverse design on velvet feel fabric Complete with a mini pom-pom trim and hidden zip closure Made using 100% Polyester, making this cushion super soft and snuggly as well as shrink resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:45.0 x W:45.0 x D:8.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:N/A Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532343970
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for . Cosmo Velvet Filled Cushion across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapest | £11.75 | In stock |
| Wallis | £11.75 | In stock |
| Robert Dyas | £17.99 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for . Cosmo Velvet Filled Cushion?
- The cheapest price for . Cosmo Velvet Filled Cushion by furn is £11.75 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell . Cosmo Velvet Filled Cushion?
- . Cosmo Velvet Filled Cushion by furn is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £11.75 to £17.99.
- What variants of . Cosmo Velvet Filled Cushion are available?
- . Cosmo Velvet Filled Cushion is available in 2 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from furn

Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair

Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair

Ultimate Velvet 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair

Ultimate Velvet 100% Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair

Meridian Soft Velvet Piped Cushion

Dawn Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair
Similar products at The Virtual Mall
Artificial Christmas Tree Bauble 120 cm 150 LEDs Green
Vidaxl
Artificial Christmas Tree Bauble 150 cm 150 LEDs Green
Vidaxl
Artificial Christmas Tree Bauble 180 cm 300 LEDs Green
Vidaxl
Artificial Christmas Tree Bauble 210 cm 300 LEDs Green
Vidaxl
Artificial Christmas Tree Bauble 240 cm 300 LEDs Green
Vidaxl
Artificial Christmas Tree Bauble 150 cm 150 LEDs
Vidaxl