. Constellation Celestial King Duvet Cover Set
by furn

The cheapest price for . Constellation Celestial King Duvet Cover Set is £26.99 at Robert Dyas, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
Fall asleep under mystical moons, stars and suns, set on a night sky background, with this fabulously designed duvet set. The striking reversible design allows you to choose which colour you wish, depending on your mood. Features: Featuring mystical moons, stars and suns set on a night sky background, complete with a striking contrast reverse for two looks in one! Made of crisp polycotton making this duvet set soft and hard-wearing Clear button closure for easy removal of duvet Specifications: Dimensions: H:220.0 x W:230.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: 50% Polyester 50% Cotton Model Number: 5025532714091
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for . Constellation Celestial King Duvet Cover Set across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| Robert DyasCheapest | £26.99 | In stock |
| Debenhams | £30.00 | In stock |
| Wallis | £30.00 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for . Constellation Celestial King Duvet Cover Set?
- The cheapest price for . Constellation Celestial King Duvet Cover Set by furn is £26.99 at Robert Dyas. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell . Constellation Celestial King Duvet Cover Set?
- . Constellation Celestial King Duvet Cover Set by furn is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £26.99 to £30.00.
- What variants of . Constellation Celestial King Duvet Cover Set are available?
- . Constellation Celestial King Duvet Cover Set is available in 2 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from furn

Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair

Ultimate Velvet Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair

Ultimate Velvet 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair

Ultimate Velvet 100% Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair

Meridian Soft Velvet Piped Cushion

Dawn Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair
Similar products at The Virtual Mall
Headboard Oak Engineered Wood
Vidaxl
Headboard Old Wood Engineered wood Brown
Vidaxl
Headboard Concrete Engineered Wood
Vidaxl
Headboard Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Brown
Vidaxl
Headboard Artisan Oak Engineered Wood Brown
Vidaxl
Headboard Sonoma Engineered wood
Vidaxl