Skip to main content

LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375

by Formula 1

LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375

Product Details

Condition
new
Model
11375
MPN
11375
GTIN
05702018063583

The cheapest price for LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375 is £79.99 at JD Williams, compared across 2 UK shops.

£79.99

Best price from 2 shops

Compare Prices(2 shops)

JD Williams logo
JD WilliamsBest Price
£79.99
Go to Shop
20% off voucher JETSET may apply
£63.99
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Celebrate a golden era of Formula 1 racing with the LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 and Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375. Craft an in-scale replica of the legendary race car that, with Michael Schumacher at the wheel, dominated the 2004 racing season. The model Ferrari car features working steering, grooved slick tyres and a detailed V10 engine, plus a display stand with vehicle details and stats. The collectible LEGO Michael Schumacher minifigure comes with a helmet, winner’s trophy and a podium-style display stand with a printed image and a quote from the seven-time world champion. Celebrate a legend of the racetrack with the LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 and Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375 Includes all you need to craft a detailed replica of the Ferrari F2004 F1 race car, plus a Michael Schumacher minifigure, display stand, display podium, driver’s helmet and trophy The model Ferrari car features working steering, a detailed cockpit and V10 engine, and grooved slick tyres with printed Bridgestone Potenza lettering Get the most out of this Ferrari F1 car construction set with the LEGO Builder app, where you can view the model in 3D, track your progress and explore other sets Piece Count: 735 Contents: 1 x LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 and Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375 Approximate dimensions: 7 x 32 x 13cm Suitable for ages 18 years +

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375 across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375 by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
JD WilliamsCheapest£79.99In stock
The Entertainer£80.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375?
The cheapest price for LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375 by Formula 1 is £79.99 at JD Williams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375?
LEGO Icons Ferrari F2004 Michael Schumacher Construction Set 11375 by Formula 1 is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £79.99 to £80.00.