Skip to main content

Vetra PU Leather Wallet Set Metallic

by Fontanella Fashion

Vetra PU Leather Wallet Set Metallic

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
8683769843495
GTIN
08683769843495

The cheapest price for Vetra PU Leather Wallet Set Metallic is £10.50 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£10.50£13.99-25%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: silver

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£10.50
£13.99-25%
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£9.45
Best with voucher
View voucher
£10.50
£13.99-25%
Go to Shop
£10.50
£13.99-25%
Go to Shop

Description

This elegant wallet set features one large wallet and one smaller companion, crafted for both style and practicality. The refined texture and sleek silhouette make it perfect for any occasion, from day to night. Designed to keep your essentials organized, it combines timeless sophistication with everyday convenience. | Fontanella Fashion Women's Vetra PU Leather Wallet Set in Metallic Silver

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Vetra PU Leather Wallet Set Metallic across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Vetra PU Leather Wallet Set Metallic by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£10.50In stock
Dorothy Perkins£10.50In stock
Wallis£10.50In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Vetra PU Leather Wallet Set Metallic?
The cheapest price for Vetra PU Leather Wallet Set Metallic by Fontanella Fashion is £10.50 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Vetra PU Leather Wallet Set Metallic?
Vetra PU Leather Wallet Set Metallic by Fontanella Fashion is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £10.50 to £10.50.