Skip to main content

Night Scented Moisturising Bath & Shower Gel

by Floris London

Night Scented Moisturising Bath & Shower Gel

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
886266512101
GTIN
00886266512101
Category
Bath & Body

The cheapest price for Night Scented Moisturising Bath & Shower Gel is £25.80 at Perfume Click, compared across 5 UK shops.

£25.80£26.00-1%

Best price from 4 shops

Choose options

Colour: misc
Capacity: 250ml

Compare Prices(4 shops)

Perfume Click logo
Perfume ClickBest Price
£25.80
£26.00-1%
Go to Shop
Wallis logo
Multicolor
£32.00
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off

Description

A mild yet richly foaming formulation leaves skin cleansed, soft and lightly scented. Scent - Fragrance Family: Floral Green - Top Notes: Citrus, Green, Mandarin, Neroli, Violet Leaf - Heart Notes: Gardenia, Iris, Jasmine, Lily, Mimosa, Narcissus, Rose, Ylang Ylang - Base Notes: Amber, Musk, Sandalwood, Vetiver | Floris London Women's Night Scented Moisturising Bath & Shower Gel in Misc | Size: 250ml

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Night Scented Moisturising Bath & Shower Gel across 5 UK shops.

Price comparison for Night Scented Moisturising Bath & Shower Gel by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Perfume ClickCheapestColour misc · Capacity 250ml£25.80In stock
WallisColour misc · Capacity 250ml£32.00In stock
Dorothy PerkinsColour misc · Capacity 250ml£32.00In stock
DebenhamsColour misc · Capacity 250ml£32.00In stock
Miss Pap£32.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Night Scented Moisturising Bath & Shower Gel?
The cheapest price for Night Scented Moisturising Bath & Shower Gel by Floris London is £25.80 at Perfume Click. Prices are compared across 5 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Night Scented Moisturising Bath & Shower Gel?
Night Scented Moisturising Bath & Shower Gel by Floris London is available from 5 UK shops, with prices ranging from £25.80 to £32.00.