Skip to main content

FLAVORA Electric Scalp Massage Comb with Red Light Therapy

by FLAVORA

FLAVORA Electric Scalp Massage Comb with Red Light Therapy

Product Details

Brand
FLAVORA
Condition
new
MPN
8581748167269
GTIN
08581748167269

The cheapest price for FLAVORA Electric Scalp Massage Comb with Red Light Therapy is £48.99 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£48.99£52.99-8%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: black
Capacity: 1000ml

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£48.99
£52.99-8%
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off
£46.54
Best with voucher
View voucher
£56.99
£63.99-11%
Go to Shop
£56.99
£63.99-11%
Go to Shop

Description

Promote hair growth and enjoy a relaxing scalp massage with the FLAVORA Electric Scalp Massage Comb. This innovative device features red light therapy to stimulate follicles and improve circulation. Its ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip, while the rechargeable battery provides convenient cordless use. Simply charge via the Type-C port and experience a revitalising treatment anytime, anywhere.
Crafted from durable plastic in a sleek black finish, this comb is designed for ease of use and effective results. The 1400mAh battery offers ample power for multiple sessions, making it a great addition to your hair care routine.

  • Features red light therapy for scalp stimulation
  • Rechargeable with a 1400mAh battery
  • Convenient Type-C charging interface
  • Ergonomic design in black plastic

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for FLAVORA Electric Scalp Massage Comb with Red Light Therapy across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for FLAVORA Electric Scalp Massage Comb with Red Light Therapy by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£48.99In stock
Dorothy Perkins£56.99In stock
Wallis£56.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for FLAVORA Electric Scalp Massage Comb with Red Light Therapy?
The cheapest price for FLAVORA Electric Scalp Massage Comb with Red Light Therapy by FLAVORA is £48.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell FLAVORA Electric Scalp Massage Comb with Red Light Therapy?
FLAVORA Electric Scalp Massage Comb with Red Light Therapy by FLAVORA is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £48.99 to £56.99.