Skip to main content

Solid Leaf Rake Large

by Fiskars

Solid Leaf Rake Large

Product Details

Brand
Fiskars
Condition
new
Model
FSK1003465
GTIN
06411501350169

The cheapest price for Solid Leaf Rake Large is £26.98 at HSS Hire, compared across 3 UK shops.

£26.98

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: black

Compare Prices(3 shops)

HSS Hire logo
HSS HireBest Price
£26.98
Go to Shop
Code AUTUMN may give extra 10% off

Description

The Fiskars Solid™ Large Leaf Rake is ideal for working on large lawn areas. Its sturdy, flexible tines have a specific geometry that prevents twigs and leaves from getting caught. Fitted with a lightweight but durable aluminium handle. Head Width: 510mm Overall Length: 1750mm Specifications: Dimensions: H:1720 x W:40 x D:520 cm Weight: 0.6 kg Colour: Black Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Aluminium / Plastic Model Number: FSK1003465

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Solid Leaf Rake Large across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Solid Leaf Rake Large by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
HSS HireCheapest£26.98In stock
Robert Dyas£30.99In stock
Debenhams£41.89In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Solid Leaf Rake Large?
The cheapest price for Solid Leaf Rake Large by Fiskars is £26.98 at HSS Hire. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Solid Leaf Rake Large?
Solid Leaf Rake Large by Fiskars is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £26.98 to £41.89.