Skip to main content

Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown

by Dune London

Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown

Product Details

Variants
6 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5063830232312
GTIN
05063830232312

The cheapest price for Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown is £115.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£115.00£169.00-32%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 3
Colour: brown

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£115.00
£169.00-32%
Go to Shop
Code KG20 may give extra 20% off
£92.00
Best with voucher
View voucher
£115.00
£169.00-32%
Go to Shop
£115.00
£169.00-32%
Go to Shop

Description

Elevate your everyday style with the Dune London Sirenaa knee-high boots. Crafted from luxurious suede in a versatile brown hue, these boots are designed for seamless transitions from day to night. The elegant pointed toe and comfortable block heel make them a sophisticated choice for any modern wardrobe.
Perfect for pairing with dresses or trousers, the Sirenaa boots offer both style and practicality. Experience the blend of fashion-forward design and all-day comfort that Dune London is known for.

  • Knee-high silhouette
  • Crafted from suede
  • Pointed toe design
  • Comfortable block heel

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestSize 3 · Colour brown£115.00In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 3 · Colour brown£115.00In stock
WallisSize 3 · Colour brown£115.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown?
The cheapest price for Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown by Dune London is £115.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown?
Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown by Dune London is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £115.00 to £115.00.
What variants of Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown are available?
Dune London Sirenaa Suede Knee High Boots - Brown is available in 6 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.