Skip to main content

Charleys Leather Chukka Boots

by Dune London

Charleys Leather Chukka Boots

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
5050808153823
GTIN
05050808153823

The cheapest price for Charleys Leather Chukka Boots is £129.00 at Burton, compared across 2 UK shops.

£129.00

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: brown

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Burton logo
BurtonBest Price
£129.00
Go to Shop
Code KG20 may give extra 20% off
£103.20
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Rugged and refined our Charleys is a versatile styling solution. Crafted from premium material, the timeless chukka has been elevated with a range of intricate details, from the burnished toe to the visible stitching. Featuring a cleated and veneer wooden sole and finished with a back pull-on tab, this everyday boot is certain to bring together any new season look.

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Charleys Leather Chukka Boots across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Charleys Leather Chukka Boots by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
BurtonCheapest£129.00In stock
Debenhams£129.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Charleys Leather Chukka Boots?
The cheapest price for Charleys Leather Chukka Boots by Dune London is £129.00 at Burton. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Charleys Leather Chukka Boots?
Charleys Leather Chukka Boots by Dune London is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £129.00 to £129.00.