Dr Salts Muscle Therapy Epsom Bath Salts
by Dr Salts

Product Details
- Brand
- Dr Salts
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5060528327602
- GTIN
- 05060528327602
- Category
- Bath & Body
The cheapest price for Dr Salts Muscle Therapy Epsom Bath Salts is £9.60 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
Soothe tired muscles and ease stiffness with Dr Salts Muscle Therapy Epsom Bath Salts. These natural salts are infused with essential oils to help invigorate your body after a long day or intense workout. Perfect for promoting relaxation and aiding muscle recovery, this clear bath soak offers a therapeutic experience.
Simply dissolve the salts in warm water for a comforting and restorative bath. Dr Salts Muscle Therapy Epsom Bath Salts are designed to help you unwind and feel refreshed.
- Contains natural Epsom salts to soothe muscle aches
- Infused with essential oils to ease stiffness
- Aids in muscle recovery and promotes relaxation
- Invigorates the body for a refreshing feel
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Dr Salts Muscle Therapy Epsom Bath Salts across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapest | £9.60 | In stock |
| Wallis | £9.60 | In stock |
| Dorothy Perkins | £9.60 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Dr Salts Muscle Therapy Epsom Bath Salts?
- The cheapest price for Dr Salts Muscle Therapy Epsom Bath Salts by Dr Salts is £9.60 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Dr Salts Muscle Therapy Epsom Bath Salts?
- Dr Salts Muscle Therapy Epsom Bath Salts by Dr Salts is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £9.60 to £9.60.
More from Dr Salts
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Detox Grapefruit Epsom Salt Soak
Eco Bath London

Skin Conditioning Epsom Salt Soak Gift Tube
Eco Bath London

Derma Epsom Salt Soak Gift Tube
Eco Bath London

Uplifting & Refreshing Epsom Salt Soak Gift Tube
Eco Bath London

Relaxing Lavender Epsom Salt Soak
Eco Bath London

Unscented Plain Epsom Salt Soak Gift Tube
Eco Bath London





