Skip to main content

Yours Women's Metallic Gold V-Cut Knitted Heels - Wide Fit

by Debenhams

Yours Women's Metallic Gold V-Cut Knitted Heels - Wide Fit

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5063853491550
GTIN
05063853491550

The cheapest price for Yours Women's Metallic Gold V-Cut Knitted Heels - Wide Fit is £34.99 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.

£34.99

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: gold

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£34.99
Go to Shop
Code KG20 may give extra 20% off
£27.99
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Step out in style with these elegant V-cut square toe knitted heels from Yours, presented in a striking metallic gold. Designed with a comfortable Wide E Fit, they offer an accommodating feel for all-day wear. The soft knitted upper is complemented by a flattering v-cut design and a chic square toe.
Featuring a subtle kitten heel for a touch of height and a secure buckle fastening, these heels are perfect for dressing up tailored trousers or a sophisticated midi dress. Ideal for work, dinner dates, or any smart occasion, they combine comfort with contemporary style.

  • Wide E Fit for a comfortable, accommodating feel
  • Soft knitted fabric upper with a V-cut design
  • Chic square toe and subtle kitten heel
  • Secure buckle fastening for a reliable fit

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Yours Women's Metallic Gold V-Cut Knitted Heels - Wide Fit across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Yours Women's Metallic Gold V-Cut Knitted Heels - Wide Fit by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£34.99In stock
Debenhams£34.99In stock
Dorothy Perkins£34.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Yours Women's Metallic Gold V-Cut Knitted Heels - Wide Fit?
The cheapest price for Yours Women's Metallic Gold V-Cut Knitted Heels - Wide Fit by Debenhams is £34.99 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Yours Women's Metallic Gold V-Cut Knitted Heels - Wide Fit?
Yours Women's Metallic Gold V-Cut Knitted Heels - Wide Fit by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £34.99 to £34.99.