Yours Women's Black Tie Waist Wide Leg Jeans
by Debenhams

Product Details
- Brand
- Debenhams
- Variants
- 3 (colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5063853667382
- GTIN
- 05063853667382
- Category
- Women's Trousers & Jeans
The cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Tie Waist Wide Leg Jeans is £34.99 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
Discover effortless style with these Yours Women's Tie Waist Jeans in classic black. Designed for a flattering fit, these jeans feature a comfortable pull-on style with a chic tie waist detail. The wide leg silhouette offers a contemporary look that's perfect for everyday wear.
Crafted from comfortable denim, these jeans are ideal for casual outings or weekend adventures. They come equipped with four functional pockets and pair seamlessly with your favourite t-shirt and trainers for an easy, stylish ensemble.
- Tie waist detail for a customisable fit
- Flattering wide leg silhouette
- Comfortable pull-on style
- Four functional pockets
- Made from comfortable denim
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Tie Waist Wide Leg Jeans across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapestColour black | £34.99 | In stock |
| Dorothy PerkinsColour black | £34.99 | In stock |
| WallisColour black | £34.99 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Tie Waist Wide Leg Jeans?
- The cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Tie Waist Wide Leg Jeans by Debenhams is £34.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Yours Women's Black Tie Waist Wide Leg Jeans?
- Yours Women's Black Tie Waist Wide Leg Jeans by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £34.99 to £34.99.
- What variants of Yours Women's Black Tie Waist Wide Leg Jeans are available?
- Yours Women's Black Tie Waist Wide Leg Jeans is available in 3 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Debenhams
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Cropped Stretch Trouser Capri Summer Leggings 3 4 Pedal Pushers
Roman

Wide Leg Trousers
Long Tall Sally

Stretch Elastic Waist Trousers Straight Leg
Paulo Due

Wide Leg Joggers
Long Tall Sally

Wide Leg Jeans
Long Tall Sally

Stripe Wide Leg Trousers
Long Tall Sally




