Skip to main content

Yours Women's Retro Stripe Trainers in Burgundy - EEE Fit

by Debenhams

Yours Women's Retro Stripe Trainers in Burgundy - EEE Fit

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5063853719647
GTIN
05063853719647

The cheapest price for Yours Women's Retro Stripe Trainers in Burgundy - EEE Fit is £40.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£40.00

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: burgundy

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£40.00
Go to Shop
Code KG20 may give extra 20% off
£32.00
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Add a touch of vintage style to your casual wardrobe with these retro stripe trainers from Yours Curve. Designed with an extra wide EEE fit, they offer comfort for all-day wear. The classic lace-up fastening and round toe create a timeless look, while the durable gum sole provides reliable grip. Perfect for pairing with your favourite denim for an effortless off-duty ensemble.

  • Extra wide EEE fit for enhanced comfort
  • Retro stripe detailing for a vintage aesthetic
  • Lace-up fastening for a secure fit
  • Classic round toe design
  • Durable gum sole

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Yours Women's Retro Stripe Trainers in Burgundy - EEE Fit across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Yours Women's Retro Stripe Trainers in Burgundy - EEE Fit by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£40.00In stock
Dorothy Perkins£40.00In stock
Wallis£40.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Yours Women's Retro Stripe Trainers in Burgundy - EEE Fit?
The cheapest price for Yours Women's Retro Stripe Trainers in Burgundy - EEE Fit by Debenhams is £40.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Yours Women's Retro Stripe Trainers in Burgundy - EEE Fit?
Yours Women's Retro Stripe Trainers in Burgundy - EEE Fit by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £40.00 to £40.00.