Yours Women's Studio 98 Printed T-Shirt in Chocolate
by Debenhams

Product Details
- Brand
- Debenhams
- Variants
- 7 (size, colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5063990011086
- GTIN
- 05063990011086
- Category
- Women's Tops & Blouses
The cheapest price for Yours Women's Studio 98 Printed T-Shirt in Chocolate is £22.99 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
Elevate your activewear with this stylish 'Studio 98' T-Shirt from Yours. Designed with women and curves in mind, it offers a flattering fit perfect for gym sessions, workouts, or everyday comfort. The chocolate colour and printed logo add a modern, sporty aesthetic.
Crafted from soft cotton, this t-shirt features short sleeves, a classic crew neckline, and subtle side stripe detailing. It pairs effortlessly with leggings or joggers for a complete active look, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe.
- Printed 'Studio 98' logo detail
- Short sleeves and crew neckline
- Side stripe detailing for a sporty look
- Made from soft cotton fabric
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Yours Women's Studio 98 Printed T-Shirt in Chocolate across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| WallisCheapestSize 14 · Colour chocolate | £22.99 | In stock |
| DebenhamsSize 14 · Colour chocolate | £22.99 | In stock |
| Dorothy PerkinsSize 14 · Colour chocolate | £22.99 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Yours Women's Studio 98 Printed T-Shirt in Chocolate?
- The cheapest price for Yours Women's Studio 98 Printed T-Shirt in Chocolate by Debenhams is £22.99 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Yours Women's Studio 98 Printed T-Shirt in Chocolate?
- Yours Women's Studio 98 Printed T-Shirt in Chocolate by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £22.99 to £22.99.
- What variants of Yours Women's Studio 98 Printed T-Shirt in Chocolate are available?
- Yours Women's Studio 98 Printed T-Shirt in Chocolate is available in 7 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.










