Skip to main content

Yours Women's Polka Dot Wide Leg Joggers in Brown

by Debenhams

Yours Women's Polka Dot Wide Leg Joggers in Brown

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5063853986704
GTIN
05063853986704

The cheapest price for Yours Women's Polka Dot Wide Leg Joggers in Brown is £27.99 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£27.99

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 14
Colour: brown

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£27.99
Go to Shop
Code DBZTAIL15 may give extra 15% off
£23.79
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Add a playful touch to your everyday wardrobe with these Yours Women's Polka Dot Wide Leg Joggers in a stylish brown hue. Designed with a relaxed, wide-leg fit, they offer ample room for movement and comfort. The charming polka dot pattern makes a subtle statement, perfect for casual outings.
These versatile joggers can be dressed up with the matching top for a coordinated look or paired with a simple tee and trainers for an effortless ensemble. A must-have for comfort and style.

  • Relaxed wide leg fit for comfortable movement
  • Stylish brown colour with a playful polka dot design
  • Designed for women and curves, suitable for all body types

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Yours Women's Polka Dot Wide Leg Joggers in Brown across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Yours Women's Polka Dot Wide Leg Joggers in Brown by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£27.99In stock
Dorothy Perkins£27.99In stock
Wallis£27.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Yours Women's Polka Dot Wide Leg Joggers in Brown?
The cheapest price for Yours Women's Polka Dot Wide Leg Joggers in Brown by Debenhams is £27.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Yours Women's Polka Dot Wide Leg Joggers in Brown?
Yours Women's Polka Dot Wide Leg Joggers in Brown by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £27.99 to £27.99.