Skip to main content

Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings Size 26R

by Debenhams

Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings Size 26R

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5063853775070
GTIN
05063853775070

The cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings Size 26R is £24.99 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£24.99

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: black

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£24.99
Go to Shop
Code DBZTAIL15 may give extra 15% off
£21.24
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

These Yours Curve flare leggings in classic black are designed to flatter every figure, offering a comfortable and stylish option for everyday wear. Featuring a distinctive flared leg and an elasticated waistband, they ensure all-day comfort whether you're heading out for a casual day, going on holiday, or simply relaxing at home.
Made from a comfortable fabric, these leggings are versatile enough to be paired with a fitted vest top and sandals for an effortless summer ensemble. Available in size 26R.

  • Flared leg design for a stylish silhouette
  • Elasticated waistband for comfortable wear
  • Designed for a flattering fit on women's curves
  • Versatile black colour for easy styling

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings Size 26R across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings Size 26R by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£24.99In stock
Dorothy Perkins£24.99In stock
Wallis£24.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings Size 26R?
The cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings Size 26R by Debenhams is £24.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings Size 26R?
Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings Size 26R by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £24.99 to £24.99.