Skip to main content

Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings - Size 18S

by Debenhams

Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings - Size 18S

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5063853835439
GTIN
05063853835439

The cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings - Size 18S is £24.99 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£24.99

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: black

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£24.99
Go to Shop
Code DBZTAIL15 may give extra 15% off
£21.24
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Discover comfortable and stylish everyday wear with these Yours Curve Flare Leggings in classic black. Designed specifically for women with curves, they offer a flattering silhouette that moves with you. The flared leg design adds a touch of retro charm, while the elasticated waistband ensures a comfortable fit all day long, making them perfect for casual outings, holidays, or simply relaxing at home.
Crafted from a comfortable fabric, these leggings are versatile enough to be styled in numerous ways. Pair them with a fitted vest top and sandals for an effortless summer ensemble, or dress them up with a blouse and heels. These flare leggings are a must-have addition to your wardrobe for easy, chic styling.

  • Flattering flare leg design
  • Elasticated waistband for comfort
  • Designed for women with curves
  • Versatile black colour

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings - Size 18S across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings - Size 18S by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£24.99In stock
Dorothy Perkins£24.99In stock
Wallis£24.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings - Size 18S?
The cheapest price for Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings - Size 18S by Debenhams is £24.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings - Size 18S?
Yours Women's Black Flare Leggings - Size 18S by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £24.99 to £24.99.