Yours Embroidered Daisy T-Shirt in White
by Debenhams

Product Details
- Brand
- Debenhams
- Variants
- 28 (size, colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5063853361099
- GTIN
- 05063853361099
- Category
- Women's Tops & Blouses
The cheapest price for Yours Embroidered Daisy T-Shirt in White is £17.85 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
Add a touch of floral charm to your everyday wardrobe with this delightful embroidered daisy t-shirt from Yours. Crafted from soft cotton for comfortable wear, this white tee features a classic crew neckline and short sleeves, making it a versatile staple. The delicate daisy embroidery adds a unique detail, perfect for elevating casual outfits.
This t-shirt is ideal for a variety of occasions, from relaxed weekend outings to everyday styling. Pair it effortlessly with your favourite jeans or shorts for a complete, easy-going look that’s both stylish and comfortable.
- Features embroidered daisy detailing
- Short sleeves and crew neckline
- Made from soft cotton fabric
- Designed for a flattering fit
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Yours Embroidered Daisy T-Shirt in White across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapest | £17.85 | In stock |
| Dorothy Perkins | £17.85 | In stock |
| Wallis | £17.85 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Yours Embroidered Daisy T-Shirt in White?
- The cheapest price for Yours Embroidered Daisy T-Shirt in White by Debenhams is £17.85 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Yours Embroidered Daisy T-Shirt in White?
- Yours Embroidered Daisy T-Shirt in White by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £17.85 to £23.80.
- What variants of Yours Embroidered Daisy T-Shirt in White are available?
- Yours Embroidered Daisy T-Shirt in White is available in 28 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Debenhams
Premium Chino Shorts

Yours 2 Pack Lace Trim Bras
Flawless Finish Skincaring Foundation
Super Stay Up To Lumi Matte Foundation
True Match Liquid Foundation Spf Hyaluronic Acid
Facefinity All Day Flawless 3 1 Vegan Foundation
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Plain Stretch Cotton Jersey T Shirt
Roman

Slim Fit Ribbed Zip Neck Stretch Top
Hoxton Gal

Slim Fit Striped Ribbed Long Sleeve Top Button Placket
Hoxton Gal

Sweethart Lightweight Half Zip Fleece
Regatta

Short Sleeved T Shirt
Barbie

OG Premium T Shirt
Validate