WOVCOR Fleece Lined Knit Sweatshirt Ribbon Detail
by Debenhams

Product Details
- Brand
- Debenhams
- Variants
- 2 (size, colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5063874071793
- GTIN
- 05063874071793
- Category
- Women's Knitwear
The cheapest price for WOVCOR Fleece Lined Knit Sweatshirt Ribbon Detail is £43.21 at Debenhams, compared across 2 UK shops.
Best price from 2 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(2 shops)
Description
Crafted from 100% cotton, this knitted sweatshirt is finished with a thick fleece lining to provide dependable warmth and everyday comfort. The substantial knit construction offers a structured feel while helping the garment retain its shape through regular wear. Decorative ribbon detailing introduces a refined touch to the classic sweatshirt silhouette, adding subtle visual interest without compromising versatility. The fleece-lined interior delivers effective insulation for cooler conditions, while the breathable cotton fabric supports comfortable all-day wear. Suitable for layering or wearing on its own, this sweatshirt transitions effortlessly between casual and smart-casual settings, making it a reliable wardrobe essential for the colder months. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Check the care label for instructions. Pre-treat stains before washing. Machine wash on a gentle cycle with cold water. Use a mild detergent suitable for delicate fabrics. Avoid bleach and fabric softeners. Air dry or use a low heat setting in the dryer. Iron on a low-temperature setting if needed. Store in a cool, dry place away from sunlight. COLOR DISCLAIMER: Your screen brightness, contrast, and saturation settings will affect the image viewed on your screen. | WOVCOR Women's Fleece Lined Knit Sweatshirt with Ribbon Detail in Burgundy | Size: Large
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for WOVCOR Fleece Lined Knit Sweatshirt Ribbon Detail across 2 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapestSize large · Colour burgundy | £43.21 | In stock |
| Dorothy PerkinsSize large · Colour burgundy | £43.21 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for WOVCOR Fleece Lined Knit Sweatshirt Ribbon Detail?
- The cheapest price for WOVCOR Fleece Lined Knit Sweatshirt Ribbon Detail by Debenhams is £43.21 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell WOVCOR Fleece Lined Knit Sweatshirt Ribbon Detail?
- WOVCOR Fleece Lined Knit Sweatshirt Ribbon Detail by Debenhams is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £43.21 to £43.21.
- What variants of WOVCOR Fleece Lined Knit Sweatshirt Ribbon Detail are available?
- WOVCOR Fleece Lined Knit Sweatshirt Ribbon Detail is available in 2 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.










