Skip to main content

Wonder'last Shadow Stick 1.64g In Starshine Dream

by Debenhams

Wonder'last Shadow Stick 1.64g In Starshine Dream

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
3616304784743
GTIN
03616304784743
Category
Skincare

The cheapest price for Wonder'last Shadow Stick 1.64g In Starshine Dream is £7.19 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 3 UK shops.

£7.19£8.99-20%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 64g
Colour: starshine-dream
Capacity: 1.64g

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Dorothy Perkins logo
Dorothy PerkinsBest Price
starshine dream
£7.19
£8.99-20%
Go to Shop
Debenhams logo
Starshine Dream
£7.19
£8.99-20%
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off
£6.83
Best with voucher
View voucher
Wallis logo
Starshine Dream
£7.19
£8.99-20%
Go to Shop

Description

Get an instant blast of high colour impact with Rimmel Wonder'Last Shadow Sticks! An easy to use eyeshadow stick with effortless silky glide that lasts all day long - Comfortable to wear, this highly pigmented eyeshadow stick is buildable and is available in 12 gorgeous colours - You can wear it without any base, brush, or touch-ups! - Made with an ultra-creamy formula that is infused with conditioning ingredients - A fragrance-free, cruelty-free, vegan formula in trending shades for a vibrant shimmering and matte look! | Debenhams Wonder'last Shadow Stick 1.64G In Starshine Dream

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Wonder'last Shadow Stick 1.64g In Starshine Dream across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Wonder'last Shadow Stick 1.64g In Starshine Dream by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Dorothy PerkinsCheapest£7.19In stock
Debenhams£7.19In stock
Wallis£7.19In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Wonder'last Shadow Stick 1.64g In Starshine Dream?
The cheapest price for Wonder'last Shadow Stick 1.64g In Starshine Dream by Debenhams is £7.19 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Wonder'last Shadow Stick 1.64g In Starshine Dream?
Wonder'last Shadow Stick 1.64g In Starshine Dream by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £7.19 to £7.19.