Skip to main content

Stay Matte Pressed Powder

by Debenhams

Stay Matte Pressed Powder

Product Details

Variants
2 (colour)
Condition
New
MPN
3607345064505
GTIN
03607345064505
Category
Skincare

The cheapest price for Stay Matte Pressed Powder is £3.99 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 3 UK shops.

£3.99£4.99-20%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: transparent

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Dorothy Perkins logo
Dorothy PerkinsBest Price
transparent
£3.99
£4.99-20%
Go to Shop
Debenhams logo
Transparent
£3.99
£4.99-20%
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off
£3.79
Best with voucher
View voucher
Wallis logo
Transparent
£3.99
£4.99-20%
Go to Shop

Description

Rimmel's Stay Matte Pressed Powder gives up to 5 hours natural shine control with natural minerals. Helps minimise the appearance of pores. Dermatologically tested | Debenhams Stay Matte Pressed Powder In Transparent

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Stay Matte Pressed Powder across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Stay Matte Pressed Powder by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Dorothy PerkinsCheapestColour transparent£3.99In stock
DebenhamsColour transparent£3.99In stock
WallisColour transparent£3.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Stay Matte Pressed Powder?
The cheapest price for Stay Matte Pressed Powder by Debenhams is £3.99 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Stay Matte Pressed Powder?
Stay Matte Pressed Powder by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £3.99 to £3.99.
What variants of Stay Matte Pressed Powder are available?
Stay Matte Pressed Powder is available in 2 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.