Skip to main content

Poom Poom Eau De Parfum

by Debenhams

Poom Poom Eau De Parfum

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
3770014291110
GTIN
03770014291110

The cheapest price for Poom Poom Eau De Parfum is £60.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£60.00

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: misc
Capacity: 50ml

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
Misc
£60.00
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off
£57.00
Best with voucher
View voucher
Wallis logo
Multicolor
£60.00
Go to Shop

Description

Maison Matine Poom Poom. The fabulous, fragrant fun continues at Maison Matine in Paris with the introduction of the 'REFRESH' collection, consisting of three exciting new fragrances. Poom Poom by Maison Matine was created to be a 'carefree ode to life'. The next step? Embrace life to the fullest! Scent Poom Poom opens with an extraordinary precious fusion of exhilarating ingredients. Bursting open with soft rose, Poom Poom's floral start takes on a sweet, fruity accent with tropical orange kiwi. The floral extravaganza continues as luxurious orchid softly mingles with crisp, uplifting peony, captivating rose and freesia. This sumptuous basket of flowers is given a gentle woody edge with sandalwood, musk, vanilla and ebony, which create an embracing cradle allowing the fragrance to develop to its fullest and linger. - Fragrance Family: Woody, Floral - Top Notes: Rose, Mandarin Tree Flower, Orange Kiwi - Heart Notes: Orchid, Peony, Freesia, Rose - Base Notes: Musk, Sandalwood, Ebony, Vanilla | Debenhams Poom Poom Eau De Parfum 50Ml In Misc

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Poom Poom Eau De Parfum across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Poom Poom Eau De Parfum by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£60.00In stock
Wallis£60.00In stock
Dorothy Perkins£60.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Poom Poom Eau De Parfum?
The cheapest price for Poom Poom Eau De Parfum by Debenhams is £60.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Poom Poom Eau De Parfum?
Poom Poom Eau De Parfum by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £60.00 to £60.00.