Skip to main content

Lasting Finish Compact Foundation Vanilla

by Debenhams

Lasting Finish Compact Foundation Vanilla

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
3616305988287
GTIN
03616305988287
Category
Skincare

The cheapest price for Lasting Finish Compact Foundation Vanilla is £8.79 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£8.79£10.99-20%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: rose

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
Rose Vanilla
£8.79
£10.99-20%
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off
£8.35
Best with voucher
View voucher
Dorothy Perkins logo
rose vanilla
£8.79
£10.99-20%
Go to Shop
Wallis logo
Rose Vanilla
£8.79
£10.99-20%
Go to Shop

Description

Rimmel Lasting Finish 25hr Compact Foundation is matte, full buildable coverage powder foundation with a real-skin soft-focus finish. The velvety powder-to-cream texture absorbs excess oil & covers any imperfections. Formulated with Anti-pollution shields & UV boosters to help protect skin with SPF20 & Hyaluronic Acid. It comes in a convenient compact container with pressed powder for easy on-the-go make-up refresh. " Matte, full buildable coverage Up to 25hr wear and all-day oil control Hybrid clean formula with Hyaluronic Acid Covers any imperfections Doesn't crease, crack or settle into fine lines Sleep-proof, water-proof, sweat-poof, crease-proof & transfer-resistant SPF20 Suitable for all skin types & sensitive skin. Does not contain talc" | Debenhams Lasting Finish Compact Foundation In Rose Vanilla

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Lasting Finish Compact Foundation Vanilla across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Lasting Finish Compact Foundation Vanilla by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£8.79In stock
Dorothy Perkins£8.79In stock
Wallis£8.79In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Lasting Finish Compact Foundation Vanilla?
The cheapest price for Lasting Finish Compact Foundation Vanilla by Debenhams is £8.79 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Lasting Finish Compact Foundation Vanilla?
Lasting Finish Compact Foundation Vanilla by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £8.79 to £8.79.