Skip to main content

Hors Piste Eau De Parfum

by Debenhams

Hors Piste Eau De Parfum

Product Details

Variants
3 (colour, capacity)
Condition
New
MPN
3770015491007
GTIN
03770015491007

The cheapest price for Hors Piste Eau De Parfum is £101.50 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 2 UK shops.

£101.50£145.00-30%

Available at Dorothy Perkins

Choose options

Colour: misc
Capacity: —

Compare Prices(1 shop)

£101.50
£145.00-30%
Go to Shop

Description

Hors-Piste Eau de Parfum- Sassy Cologne. A fragrance off the beaten track: the vertigo of altitude, striking freshness, like a rush of adrenaline... Scent Luminous citrus and vibrant ginger unite with juniper berries for an unexpected sensation of freshness. A modern and impertinent Cologne born to surprise. An Eau de Parfum created by Domitille Michalon-Bertier.The perfumer's words: "modern, vibrant, full of energy". - Fragrance Family: Citrus - Top Notes: Tangerine, Sweet orange, Juniper - Heart Notes: Mate, ginger, Pink pepper - Base Notes: Cedar, Ambroxan, Jasmine | Debenhams Hors-Piste Eau De Parfum In Misc

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Hors Piste Eau De Parfum across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Hors Piste Eau De Parfum by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Dorothy PerkinsCheapestColour misc£101.50In stock
WallisColour multicolor · Capacity 100ml£101.50In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Hors Piste Eau De Parfum?
The cheapest price for Hors Piste Eau De Parfum by Debenhams is £101.50 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Hors Piste Eau De Parfum?
Hors Piste Eau De Parfum by Debenhams is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £101.50 to £101.50.
What variants of Hors Piste Eau De Parfum are available?
Hors Piste Eau De Parfum is available in 3 variants (varies by colour, capacity). Pick your size, colour and other options above.