Skip to main content

Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick Blushing Peony 020

by Debenhams

Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick Blushing Peony 020

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
3616301265429
GTIN
03616301265429
Category
Lip Care

The cheapest price for Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick Blushing Peony 020 is £7.99 at Wallis, compared across 2 UK shops.

£7.99£9.99-20%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: blushing-peony-020

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
Blushing Peony 020
£7.99
£9.99-20%
Go to Shop
Dorothy Perkins logo
blushing peony 020
£7.99
£9.99-20%
Go to Shop

Description

You no longer have to compromise between comfort and moisture with Max Factor's Colour Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick! The ultra weightless and lightweight texture provides a bare lip sensation and beautiful powder matte finish for soft blurred lips. Formulated with lightweight waxes and oils, the lip colour leaves a moisturised feeling whilst the ultra fine pigments flex with your lips and blur any imperfections. Available in 8 stunning shades. | Debenhams Colour Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick In Blushing Peony 020

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick Blushing Peony 020 across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick Blushing Peony 020 by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£7.99In stock
Dorothy Perkins£7.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick Blushing Peony 020?
The cheapest price for Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick Blushing Peony 020 by Debenhams is £7.99 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick Blushing Peony 020?
Elixir Soft Matte Liquid Lipstick Blushing Peony 020 by Debenhams is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £7.99 to £7.99.