Skip to main content

Butter Lip Gloss In Fortune Cookie

by Debenhams

Butter Lip Gloss In Fortune Cookie

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
800897818579
GTIN
00800897818579
Category
Lip Care

The cheapest price for Butter Lip Gloss In Fortune Cookie is £5.25 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.

£5.25£7.50-30%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: fortune-cookie

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
Fortune Cookie
£5.25
£7.50-30%
Go to Shop
Dorothy Perkins logo
fortune cookie
£5.25
£7.50-30%
Go to Shop
Debenhams logo
Fortune Cookie
£5.25
£7.50-30%
Go to Shop
Code BEAUTY5 may give extra 5% off
£4.99
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Buttery soft and silky smooth, our decadent Butter Gloss is now available in 12 more sumptuous shades! Each glossy colour delivers sheer to medium coverage that melts onto your lips and is never sticky - leaving your lips soft, supple and kissable. | Debenhams Butter Lip Gloss In Fortune Cookie

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Butter Lip Gloss In Fortune Cookie across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Butter Lip Gloss In Fortune Cookie by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£5.25In stock
Dorothy Perkins£5.25In stock
Debenhams£5.25In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Butter Lip Gloss In Fortune Cookie?
The cheapest price for Butter Lip Gloss In Fortune Cookie by Debenhams is £5.25 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Butter Lip Gloss In Fortune Cookie?
Butter Lip Gloss In Fortune Cookie by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £5.25 to £5.25.