Skip to main content

Baylis & Harding Wild Cherry & Vanilla Bath Bomb Trio Gift Set

by Debenhams

Baylis & Harding Wild Cherry & Vanilla Bath Bomb Trio Gift Set

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
017854126299
GTIN
00017854126299

The cheapest price for Baylis & Harding Wild Cherry & Vanilla Bath Bomb Trio Gift Set is £5.40 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£5.40£9.00-40%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: misc

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
Misc
£5.40
£9.00-40%
Go to Shop
20% off voucher SHARKNINJA20 may apply · +10 more
£4.32
Best with voucher
View voucher
Wallis logo
Multicolor
£5.40
£9.00-40%
Go to Shop
£5.40
£9.00-40%
Go to Shop

Description

Indulge in a moment of pure relaxation with this luxurious bath bomb trio from Baylis & Harding. Each of the three 100g bath bombs is individually wrapped and designed to melt into warm water, releasing a delightful Wild Cherry & Vanilla fragrance. Perfect for a pampering soak, this set offers a simple yet effective way to unwind after a long day.
Presented as a thoughtful gift, this trio is ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, or just to show someone you care. Treat yourself or a loved one to this indulgent collection and transform your bath time into a fragrant, soothing escape.

  • Set includes three 100g bath bombs
  • Fragrance: Wild Cherry & Vanilla
  • Individually wrapped for freshness
  • Designed for a relaxing, fragrant bath soak

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Baylis & Harding Wild Cherry & Vanilla Bath Bomb Trio Gift Set across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Baylis & Harding Wild Cherry & Vanilla Bath Bomb Trio Gift Set by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£5.40In stock
Wallis£5.40In stock
Dorothy Perkins£5.40In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Baylis & Harding Wild Cherry & Vanilla Bath Bomb Trio Gift Set?
The cheapest price for Baylis & Harding Wild Cherry & Vanilla Bath Bomb Trio Gift Set by Debenhams is £5.40 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Baylis & Harding Wild Cherry & Vanilla Bath Bomb Trio Gift Set?
Baylis & Harding Wild Cherry & Vanilla Bath Bomb Trio Gift Set by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £5.40 to £5.40.